THU SEP 8 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
WHEAT KINGS
5
FRI SEP 9 at 6:00PM
HUSKIES
3
VIPERS
2
SAT SEP 10 at 6:00PM
BLADES
0
VIPERS
10
FRI SEP 16 at 7:30PM
LUMBER BARONS
1
VIPERS
2
FRI SEP 16 at 7:30PM
FLYERS
1
KODIAKS
6
FRI SEP 16 at 8:15PM
WHEAT KINGS
3
BLADES
1
SAT SEP 17 at 2:30PM
HUSKIES
6
FLYERS
1
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
VIPERS
9
NAVIGATORS
3
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
KODIAKS
8
WHEAT KINGS
3
SUN SEP 18 at 2:30PM
NAVIGATORS
1
LUMBER BARONS
3
SUN SEP 18 at 2:30PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
HUSKIES
3
THU SEP 22 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
4
KODIAKS
0
FRI SEP 23 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
2
VIPERS
6
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
9
LUMBER BARONS
3
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
7
FLYERS
0
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
2
BLADES
3
SUN SEP 25 at 2:00PM
HUSKIES
7
BLADES
0
SUN SEP 25 at 2:00PM
FLYERS
0
VIPERS
11
SUN SEP 25 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
5
LUMBER BARONS
2
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
6
BLADES
4
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
3
VIPERS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
8
NAVIGATORS
4
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
3
KODIAKS
2
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
2
LUMBER BARONS
3
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
BLADES
4
WHEAT KINGS
5
SUN OCT 2 at 2:00PM
FLYERS
3
LUMBER BARONS
2
SUN OCT 2 at 2:00PM
BLADES
2
VIPERS
5
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
2
HUSKIES
1
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
VIPERS
4
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
4
FLYERS
3
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
HUSKIES
2
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
4
NAVIGATORS
1
SUN OCT 9 at 3:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
8
LUMBER BARONS
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
HUSKIES
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
2
VIPERS
3
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
4
NAVIGATORS
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
2
KODIAKS
7
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
5
FLYERS
4
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
1
KODIAKS
2
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
WHEAT KINGS
9
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
1
BLADES
4
SUN OCT 16 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
4
BLADES
3
WED OCT 19 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
VIPERS
0
WED OCT 19 at 8:00PM
BLADES
3
KODIAKS
2
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
NAVIGATORS
3
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
0
VIPERS
4
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
BLADES
5
FLYERS
3
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
6
LUMBER BARONS
1
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
BLADES
2
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
2
KODIAKS
11
SUN OCT 23 at 1:00PM
HUSKIES
5
LUMBER BARONS
4
SUN OCT 23 at 2:00PM
FLYERS
0
WHEAT KINGS
4
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
6
BLADES
1
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
4
VIPERS
2
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
3
LUMBER BARONS
5
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
0
HUSKIES
8
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
5
NAVIGATORS
4
SUN OCT 30 at 1:00PM
KODIAKS
7
LUMBER BARONS
2
WED NOV 2 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
5
BLADES
6
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
3
BLADES
2
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
3
HUSKIES
10
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
9
FLYERS
3
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
5
NAVIGATORS
4
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
5
FLYERS
1
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
3
KODIAKS
6
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
5
BLADES
0
SUN NOV 6 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
BLADES
4
THU NOV 10 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
5
WHEAT KINGS
7
THU NOV 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
11
FLYERS
0
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
7
WHEAT KINGS
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
LUMBER BARONS
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
5
BLADES
3
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
4
FLYERS
3
SUN NOV 13 at 2:00PM
VIPERS
2
NAVIGATORS
4
SUN NOV 13 at 2:00PM
BLADES
3
WHEAT KINGS
7
WED NOV 16 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
3
KODIAKS
2
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
0
HUSKIES
13
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
3
KODIAKS
5
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
VIPERS
4
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
6
FLYERS
2
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
5
NAVIGATORS
4
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
7
BLADES
2
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
2
HUSKIES
4
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
NAVIGATORS
3
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
0
BLADES
5
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
3
LUMBER BARONS
4
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
10
NAVIGATORS
8
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
4
WHEAT KINGS
2
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
8
BLADES
0
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
1
KODIAKS
6
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
5
BLADES
4
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
BLADES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SUN DEC 4 at 2:00PM
VIPERS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SUN DEC 4 at 2:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
WED DEC 7 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SUN DEC 11 at 12:15PM
BLADES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN DEC 11 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
WED DEC 14 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
BLADES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN DEC 18 at 12:15PM
HUSKIES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN DEC 18 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SUN DEC 18 at 2:00PM
BLADES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
TUE DEC 20 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
WED DEC 21 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI DEC 30 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
BLADES
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
BLADES
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 2:00PM
NAVIGATORS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
BLADES
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SUN JAN 15 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
WED JAN 18 at 8:00PM
BLADES
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
BLADES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SUN JAN 22 at 1:30PM
KODIAKS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN JAN 22 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
WED JAN 25 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
WED JAN 25 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN JAN 29 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
WED FEB 1 at 8:00PM
BLADES
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
THU FEB 2 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Spo (-)
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
BLADES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SUN FEB 5 at 2:00PM
VIPERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SUN FEB 5 at 2:00PM
BLADES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN FEB 12 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
WED FEB 15 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
BLADES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN FEB 19 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
STANDINGS
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Wheat King.. 20 16 2 2 34
Vipers 21 17 4 0 34
Huskies 18 14 3 1 29
Kodiaks 20 13 5 2 28
Blades 24 8 15 1 17
Navigators 19 5 10 4 14
Lumber Bar.. 18 6 11 1 13
Flyers 20 1 16 3 5
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS - SV%
Goalie SV%
Ethan Barron .923
Cam Beson .922
Daniel Sturgeon .920
Aiden Spraggs .918
GOALIE LEADERS - GAA

JEREMY NIVEN

HT: 5'11 | WT: 175 | Age: 22

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown Grande Prairie AB
Shoots Left
Date of birth Mar 24, 2000
SOCIALIZE WITH US
© 2022, NORTH WEST JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN