SUN FEB 5 at 2:00PM
VIPERS
1
WHEAT KINGS
4
SUN FEB 5 at 2:00PM
BLADES
3
LUMBER BARONS
4
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
10
FLYERS
2
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
6
VIPERS
1
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
2
NAVIGATORS
5
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
BLADES
0
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
6
WHEAT KINGS
9
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
5
NAVIGATORS
8
SUN FEB 12 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
3
BLADES
7
WED FEB 15 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
FLYERS
3
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
1
HUSKIES
4
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
4
WHEAT KINGS
10
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
2
VIPERS
7
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
2
BLADES
6
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
5
HUSKIES
6
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
4
WHEAT KINGS
13
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
BLADES
4
NAVIGATORS
5
SUN FEB 19 at 1:30PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
VIPERS
3
TUE FEB 21 at 8:00PM
BLADES
0
WHEAT KINGS
1
WED FEB 22 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
1
VIPERS
4
WED FEB 22 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
8
KODIAKS
2
THU FEB 23 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
WHEAT KINGS
5
FRI FEB 24 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
5
VIPERS
3
FRI FEB 24 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
1
KODIAKS
5
SAT FEB 25 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
BLADES
1
SAT FEB 25 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
NAVIGATORS
0
SAT FEB 25 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
3
LUMBER BARONS
5
SUN FEB 26 at 4:00PM
KODIAKS
3
LUMBER BARONS
2
MON FEB 27 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
7
NAVIGATORS
6
WED MAR 1 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
KODIAKS
5
FRI MAR 3 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
1
WHEAT KINGS
6
FRI MAR 3 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
1
HUSKIES
8
SUN MAR 5 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
5
VIPERS
1
SUN MAR 5 at 2:30PM
HUSKIES
5
KODIAKS
1
MON MAR 6 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
2
WHEAT KINGS
4
WED MAR 8 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
0
HUSKIES
7
THU MAR 9 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
3
VIPERS
2
FRI MAR 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
5
KODIAKS
3
TUE MAR 14 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Spo (If Necessary)
TUE MAR 14 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena (If Necessary)
FRI MAR 17 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
HUSKIES
2
SAT MAR 18 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
1
WHEAT KINGS
2
TUE MAR 21 at 8:30PM
WHEAT KINGS
2
HUSKIES
4
THU MAR 23 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
3
WHEAT KINGS
0
SAT MAR 25 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
2
HUSKIES
8
MON MAR 27 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
5
WHEAT KINGS
4
WED MAR 29 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena (If Nec.)
STANDINGS
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Huskies 42 38 3 1 77
Wheat King.. 42 32 7 3 67
Kodiaks 42 26 11 5 57
Vipers 42 28 13 1 57
Lumber Bar.. 42 17 20 5 39
Navigators 42 13 24 5 31
Blades 42 11 24 7 29
Flyers 42 3 35 4 10
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS - SV%
.978
Goalie SV%
Cam Beson .933
Jackson Powers .928
Zach Mussio .908
Tye Georgeson .901
GOALIE LEADERS - GAA
0.50
Goalie GAA
Jackson Powers 1.38
Cam Beson 2.05
Tye Georgeson 3.08
Andre Giesbrecht 3.62
North West Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Thu Sep 8, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 Crosslink County Sportsplex
EX
Fri Sep 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 3 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 Sexsmith Arena
EX
Sat Sep 10, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 10 Sexsmith Arena
EX
Fri Sep 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- La Crete Lumber Barons LC 1 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 High Level Arena
EX
Final
- County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Beaverlodge Blades BL 1 Beaverlodge Arena
EX
Final
- Fairview Flyers FF 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 6 Grande Cache Recreation Center
EX
Sat Sep 17, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 9 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 High Level Arena
EX
Final
- Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 6 Fairview Flyers FF 1 Grande Cache Recreation Center
EX
Final
- Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 8 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Grande Cache Recreation Center
EX
Sun Sep 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 High Level Arena
EX
Final
- County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 3 Grande Cache Recreation Center
EX
Thu Sep 22, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
1 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 0 Memorial Arena
RS
Fri Sep 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 6 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Sat Sep 24, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
4 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 7 Fairview Flyers FF 0 Fairview Arena
RS
Final /OT
5 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Beaverlodge Blades BL 3 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
3 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 9 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Sep 25, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
6 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 7 Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
7 Fairview Flyers FF 0 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 11 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
8 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Fri Sep 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
9 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 6 Beaverlodge Blades BL 4 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final /OT
10 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
11 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 8 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sat Oct 1, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
12 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 3 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
14 Beaverlodge Blades BL 4 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final /OT
13 Fairview Flyers FF 2 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Oct 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
16 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 5 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
15 Fairview Flyers FF 3 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Fri Oct 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
17 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 2 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 1 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
18 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
19 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Fairview Flyers FF 3 Fairview Arena
RS
Sat Oct 8, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
20 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 2 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
22 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sun Oct 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
21 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 8 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 1 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Fri Oct 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
22 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 1 North Peace Arena
RS
Final /SO
24 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 2 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 3 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
25 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
26 Fairview Flyers FF 2 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 7 Memorial Arena
RS
Sat Oct 15, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
27 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 5 Fairview Flyers FF 4 Fairview Arena
RS
Final /SO
28 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
29 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 9 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
30 North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 Beaverlodge Blades BL 4 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Sun Oct 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
31 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 4 Beaverlodge Blades BL 3 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Wed Oct 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
32 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 0 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final /SO
33 Beaverlodge Blades BL 3 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 Memorial Arena
RS
Fri Oct 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
34 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
35 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 0 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
36 Beaverlodge Blades BL 5 Fairview Flyers FF 3 Fairview Arena
RS
Sat Oct 22, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
38 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
40 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 11 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
37 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 6 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 1 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Oct 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
39 Fairview Flyers FF 0 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final /SO
41 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 4 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Fri Oct 28, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
42 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 6 Beaverlodge Blades BL 1 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
43 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Sat Oct 29, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
45 Fairview Flyers FF 0 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 8 North Peace Arena
RS
Final /OT
46 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
44 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Oct 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
47 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 7 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Wed Nov 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /SO
48 Fairview Flyers FF 5 Beaverlodge Blades BL 6 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Fri Nov 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
49 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 3 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
50 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 10 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
51 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 9 Fairview Flyers FF 3 Fairview Arena
RS
Final /OT
52 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sat Nov 5, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
53 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 5 Fairview Flyers FF 1 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
55 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 6 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
56 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Sun Nov 6, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
57 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Beaverlodge Blades BL 4 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Thu Nov 10, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
58 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 7 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
59 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 11 Fairview Flyers FF 0 Fairview Arena
RS
Sat Nov 12, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
60 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 7 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 1 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
62 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 5 Beaverlodge Blades BL 3 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
63 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Fairview Flyers FF 3 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
61 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 1 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Nov 13, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
64 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
65 Beaverlodge Blades BL 3 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 7 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Wed Nov 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
66 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 Memorial Arena
RS
Fri Nov 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
67 Fairview Flyers FF 0 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 13 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
68 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 5 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
69 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Sat Nov 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
70 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 6 Fairview Flyers FF 2 Fairview Arena
RS
Final /OT
71 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 5 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
72 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 7 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Fri Nov 25, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
73 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
74 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
75 Fairview Flyers FF 0 Beaverlodge Blades BL 5 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Sat Nov 26, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
77 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 10 North Peace Navigators NAVS 8 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
78 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 2 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
79 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 8 Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
76 Fairview Flyers FF 3 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 4 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Fri Dec 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
80 Fairview Flyers FF 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 6 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
81 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 Beaverlodge Blades BL 4 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Sat Dec 3, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
82 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
83 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 0 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
85 Beaverlodge Blades BL 5 Fairview Flyers FF 3 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
84 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 5 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Dec 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
87 North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
86 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 1 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Wed Dec 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
88 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 11 Fairview Flyers FF 2 Fairview Arena
RS
Fri Dec 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
89 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
90 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 1 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
91 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Fairview Flyers FF 2 Fairview Arena
RS
Sat Dec 10, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
92 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 14 Fairview Flyers FF 4 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
93 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
94 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Sun Dec 11, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
95 Beaverlodge Blades BL 1 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final /OT
96 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Memorial Arena
RS
Wed Dec 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
97 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
RS
Fri Dec 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
98 Fairview Flyers FF 6 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
99 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 3 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sat Dec 17, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
100 Fairview Flyers FF 3 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 7 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final /OT
101 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 3 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
103 Beaverlodge Blades BL 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final /OT
102 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 4 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Dec 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
105 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 8 North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
104 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 2 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
106 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Tue Dec 20, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
107 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Wed Dec 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
108 North Peace Navigators NAVS 4 Fairview Flyers FF 1 Fairview Arena
RS
Fri Dec 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
109 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 7 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Fri Jan 6, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
111 Fairview Flyers FF 0 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 8 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
112 Beaverlodge Blades BL 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
110 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 6 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sat Jan 7, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
113 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
115 Beaverlodge Blades BL 1 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
116 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 9 Fairview Flyers FF 4 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
114 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Jan 8, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
117 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
118 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 8 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Fri Jan 13, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /SO
119 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 7 Fairview Flyers FF 6 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
120 Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
121 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 6 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final /OT
122 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 5 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Sat Jan 14, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
123 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 9 Fairview Flyers FF 1 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
124 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 6 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
125 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 6 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Sun Jan 15, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
126 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 0 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 6 North Peace Arena
RS
Wed Jan 18, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
127 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Memorial Arena
RS
Fri Jan 20, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /SO
128 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 2 Beaverlodge Blades BL 1 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
129 Fairview Flyers FF 4 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 5 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Sat Jan 21, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
131 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
132 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final /OT
133 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Fairview Flyers FF 3 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
130 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 4 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Jan 22, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
135 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final
134 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
RS
Wed Jan 25, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
136 Fairview Flyers FF 1 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Final /SO
137 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Fri Jan 27, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
138 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Fairview Flyers FF 2 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
139 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 0 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
140 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 5 Memorial Arena
RS
Sat Jan 28, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
141 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
142 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 5 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
143 Fairview Flyers FF 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sun Jan 29, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
144 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 0 Memorial Arena
RS
Wed Feb 1, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
145 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 7 North Peace Arena
RS
Thu Feb 2, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 6 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Fri Feb 3, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
146 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
147 Fairview Flyers FF 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 8 Memorial Arena
RS
Sat Feb 4, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
148 North Peace Navigators NAVS 3 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
149 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 8 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 6 Memorial Arena
RS
Final
150 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Sun Feb 5, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
151 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final /OT
152 Beaverlodge Blades BL 3 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 4 Raymond Knelsen Arena
RS
Fri Feb 10, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
153 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 10 Fairview Flyers FF 2 Fairview Arena
RS
Final
154 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 6 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
155 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sat Feb 11, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
156 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Final
157 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 6 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 9 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
158 Fairview Flyers FF 5 North Peace Navigators NAVS 8 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sun Feb 12, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
159 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 3 Beaverlodge Blades BL 7 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Wed Feb 15, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
160 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Fairview Flyers FF 3 Fairview Arena
RS
Fri Feb 17, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
161 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 1 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
162 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 4 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 10 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final
163 North Peace Navigators NAVS 2 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 7 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Final
164 Fairview Flyers FF 2 Beaverlodge Blades BL 6 Beaverlodge Arena
RS
Sat Feb 18, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
165 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 6 North Peace Arena
RS
Final
166 Fairview Flyers FF 4 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 13 Crosslink County Sportsplex
RS
Final /OT
167 Beaverlodge Blades BL 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 Baytex Energy Centre
RS
Sun Feb 19, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /SO
168 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 3 Sexsmith Arena
RS
Tue Feb 21, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
1 Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 1 Crosslink County Sportsplex
PO
Wed Feb 22, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
3 North Peace Navigators NAVS 1 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 Sexsmith Arena
PO
Final
2 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 8 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 2 Memorial Arena
PO
Thu Feb 23, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
4 Beaverlodge Blades BL 2 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 Crosslink County Sportsplex
PO
Fri Feb 24, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
6 North Peace Navigators NAVS 5 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 3 Sexsmith Arena
PO
Final
5 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 1 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 5 Memorial Arena
PO
Sat Feb 25, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
8 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Beaverlodge Blades BL 1 Beaverlodge Arena
PO
Final
9 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 4 North Peace Navigators NAVS 0 Baytex Energy Centre
PO
Final
7 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 5 Raymond Knelsen Arena
PO
Sun Feb 26, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
10 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Raymond Knelsen Arena
PO
Mon Feb 27, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
12 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 7 North Peace Navigators NAVS 6 Baytex Energy Centre
PO
Wed Mar 1, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
15 La Crete Lumber Barons LC 2 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 5 Memorial Arena
PO
Fri Mar 3, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
16 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 6 Crosslink County Sportsplex
PO
Final
17 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 1 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 8 North Peace Arena
PO
Sun Mar 5, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
18 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 5 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 Sexsmith Arena
PO
Final
19 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 1 Memorial Arena
PO
Mon Mar 6, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
20 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Crosslink County Sportsplex
PO
Wed Mar 8, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
21 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 0 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 7 North Peace Arena
PO
Thu Mar 9, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
22 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 3 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 2 Sexsmith Arena
PO
Fri Mar 10, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
23 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC 3 Memorial Arena
PO
Tue Mar 14, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
- 28 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS   County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP   Crosslink County Sportsplex (If Necessary)
PO
- 29 Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC   Fort St. John Huskies FSJ   North Peace Arena (If Necessary)
PO
Fri Mar 17, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
30 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 2 North Peace Arena
PO
Sat Mar 18, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
31 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 1 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 2 Crosslink County Sportsplex
PO
Tue Mar 21, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
32 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 2 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 4 North Peace Arena
PO
Thu Mar 23, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
33 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 3 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 0 Crosslink County Sportsplex
PO
Sat Mar 25, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
34 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 2 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 8 North Peace Arena (If Nec.)
PO
Mon Mar 27, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
35 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ 5 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP 4 Crosslink County Sportsplex (If Nec.)
PO
Wed Mar 29, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
- 36 County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP   Fort St. John Huskies FSJ   North Peace Arena (If Nec.)
PO

Printable Version    Export to Calendar    Subscribe to Calendar

SOCIALIZE WITH US
© 2023, NORTH WEST JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN