THU SEP 8 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
WHEAT KINGS
5
FRI SEP 9 at 6:00PM
HUSKIES
3
VIPERS
2
SAT SEP 10 at 6:00PM
BLADES
0
VIPERS
10
FRI SEP 16 at 7:30PM
LUMBER BARONS
1
VIPERS
2
FRI SEP 16 at 7:30PM
FLYERS
1
KODIAKS
6
FRI SEP 16 at 8:15PM
WHEAT KINGS
3
BLADES
1
SAT SEP 17 at 2:30PM
HUSKIES
6
FLYERS
1
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
VIPERS
9
NAVIGATORS
3
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
KODIAKS
8
WHEAT KINGS
3
SUN SEP 18 at 2:30PM
NAVIGATORS
1
LUMBER BARONS
3
SUN SEP 18 at 2:30PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
HUSKIES
3
THU SEP 22 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
4
KODIAKS
0
FRI SEP 23 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
2
VIPERS
6
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
9
LUMBER BARONS
3
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
7
FLYERS
0
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
2
BLADES
3
SUN SEP 25 at 2:00PM
HUSKIES
7
BLADES
0
SUN SEP 25 at 2:00PM
FLYERS
0
VIPERS
11
SUN SEP 25 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
5
LUMBER BARONS
2
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
6
BLADES
4
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
3
VIPERS
4
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
8
NAVIGATORS
4
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
3
KODIAKS
2
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
2
LUMBER BARONS
3
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
BLADES
4
WHEAT KINGS
5
SUN OCT 2 at 2:00PM
FLYERS
3
LUMBER BARONS
2
SUN OCT 2 at 2:00PM
BLADES
2
VIPERS
5
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
2
HUSKIES
1
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
VIPERS
4
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
4
FLYERS
3
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
HUSKIES
2
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
4
NAVIGATORS
1
SUN OCT 9 at 3:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
8
LUMBER BARONS
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
HUSKIES
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
2
VIPERS
3
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
4
NAVIGATORS
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
2
KODIAKS
7
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
5
FLYERS
4
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
1
KODIAKS
2
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
WHEAT KINGS
9
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
1
BLADES
4
SUN OCT 16 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
4
BLADES
3
WED OCT 19 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
VIPERS
0
WED OCT 19 at 8:00PM
BLADES
3
KODIAKS
2
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
4
NAVIGATORS
3
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
0
VIPERS
4
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
BLADES
5
FLYERS
3
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
6
LUMBER BARONS
1
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
BLADES
2
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
2
KODIAKS
11
SUN OCT 23 at 1:00PM
HUSKIES
5
LUMBER BARONS
4
SUN OCT 23 at 2:00PM
FLYERS
0
WHEAT KINGS
4
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
6
BLADES
1
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
4
VIPERS
2
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
3
LUMBER BARONS
5
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
0
HUSKIES
8
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
5
NAVIGATORS
4
SUN OCT 30 at 1:00PM
KODIAKS
7
LUMBER BARONS
2
WED NOV 2 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
5
BLADES
6
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
3
BLADES
2
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
3
HUSKIES
10
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
9
FLYERS
3
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
5
NAVIGATORS
4
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
5
FLYERS
1
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
3
KODIAKS
6
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
5
BLADES
0
SUN NOV 6 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
BLADES
4
THU NOV 10 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
5
WHEAT KINGS
7
THU NOV 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
11
FLYERS
0
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
7
WHEAT KINGS
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
4
LUMBER BARONS
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
5
BLADES
3
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
4
FLYERS
3
SUN NOV 13 at 2:00PM
VIPERS
2
NAVIGATORS
4
SUN NOV 13 at 2:00PM
BLADES
3
WHEAT KINGS
7
WED NOV 16 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
3
KODIAKS
2
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
0
HUSKIES
13
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
3
KODIAKS
5
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
BLADES
2
VIPERS
4
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
6
FLYERS
2
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
5
NAVIGATORS
4
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
7
BLADES
2
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
2
HUSKIES
4
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
2
NAVIGATORS
3
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
0
BLADES
5
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
3
LUMBER BARONS
4
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
10
NAVIGATORS
8
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
4
WHEAT KINGS
2
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
8
BLADES
0
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
1
KODIAKS
6
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
5
BLADES
4
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
BLADES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SUN DEC 4 at 2:00PM
VIPERS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SUN DEC 4 at 2:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
WED DEC 7 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SUN DEC 11 at 12:15PM
BLADES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN DEC 11 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
WED DEC 14 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
BLADES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN DEC 18 at 12:15PM
HUSKIES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN DEC 18 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SUN DEC 18 at 2:00PM
BLADES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
TUE DEC 20 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
WED DEC 21 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI DEC 30 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
BLADES
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
BLADES
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 2:00PM
NAVIGATORS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
BLADES
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SUN JAN 15 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
WED JAN 18 at 8:00PM
BLADES
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
BLADES
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
SUN JAN 22 at 1:30PM
KODIAKS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN JAN 22 at 2:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
WED JAN 25 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
WED JAN 25 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN JAN 29 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
WED FEB 1 at 8:00PM
BLADES
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
THU FEB 2 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Spo (-)
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
KODIAKS
Memorial Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
BLADES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
SUN FEB 5 at 2:00PM
VIPERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SUN FEB 5 at 2:00PM
BLADES
LUMBER BARONS
Raymond Knelsen Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
WHEAT KINGS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN FEB 12 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
WED FEB 15 at 8:00PM
VIPERS
FLYERS
Fairview Arena
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
KODIAKS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
FRI FEB 17 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
BLADES
Beaverlodge Arena
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
FLYERS
WHEAT KINGS
Crosslink County Sportsplex
SAT FEB 18 at 8:00PM
BLADES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SUN FEB 19 at 2:00PM
LUMBER BARONS
VIPERS
Sexsmith Arena
STANDINGS
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Wheat King.. 20 16 2 2 34
Vipers 21 17 4 0 34
Huskies 18 14 3 1 29
Kodiaks 20 13 5 2 28
Blades 24 8 15 1 17
Navigators 19 5 10 4 14
Lumber Bar.. 18 6 11 1 13
Flyers 20 1 16 3 5
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS - SV%
Goalie SV%
Ethan Barron .923
Cam Beson .922
Daniel Sturgeon .920
Aiden Spraggs .918
GOALIE LEADERS - GAA

October 2nd, 2022
2:00PM

FINAL

Sexsmith Arena

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Beaverlodge Blades BL 0 1 1 2
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 1 3 1 5
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Beaverlodge Blades BL 23 (5-6-12) 2/10 45
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS 40 (8-16-16) 1/11 39
GAME STARS
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Rhys Doyle (5)
Lucas Schuett, Kail Magnusson
15:27 BL 0, SS 1
2ND PERIOD
Brock Imler (1)
Clint Lefley, Brayden Bissell
PPG13:08 BL 1, SS 1
Jace Grant (1)
Rhys Doyle, Lucas Schuett
PPG 6:22 BL 1, SS 2
Brody West (5)
KC McKinney, Ty Cousins
4:54 BL 1, SS 3
Lucas Schuett (1)
Rhys Doyle, KC McKinney
SHG 1:34 BL 1, SS 4
3RD PERIOD
Kail Magnusson (4)
Rhys Doyle, Lucas Schuett
9:08 BL 1, SS 5
Kohlsin Bear (1)
Taden Horse, Clint Lefley
PPG 1:16 BL 2, SS 5
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Kadin Malmquist
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Checking From Behind 2 MinutesMins. 8:23
Kadin Malmquist
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Game Misconduct 10 MinutesMins. 8:23
Ty Cousins
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 0:03
2ND PERIOD
Clint Lefley
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins.18:47
Sam Antonio
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Slashing 2 MinutesMins.18:26
Patrick Green
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Tripping 2 MinutesMins.16:49
Wyatt Jones
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Head Contact 4 MinutesMins.16:16
Carston Clements
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Charging 2 MinutesMins. 7:32
Deizel Leet
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 5:04
Patrick Green
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Game Misconduct: Fighting 10 MinutesMins. 3:04
Patrick Green
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Fighting 5 MinutesMins. 3:04
Ty Cousins
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 3:04
Ty Cousins
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Fighting 5 MinutesMins. 3:04
Ty Cousins
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Game Misconduct: Fighting 10 MinutesMins. 3:04
Clint Lefley
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Roughing After Whistle 2 MinutesMins. 1:34
KC McKinney
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Roughing After Whistle 2 MinutesMins. 1:34
Harley Klapp
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 0:41
Kohlsin Bear
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Tripping 2 MinutesMins. 0:00
3RD PERIOD
Jace Grant
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Tripping 2 MinutesMins.15:38
Wyatt Soucy
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Head Contact 4 MinutesMins. 5:55
Justin Doucette
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 2:30
Wyatt Soucy
Beaverlodge Blades BL
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 1:36
Harley Klapp
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Head Contact 4 MinutesMins. 1:36
Sam Antonio
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 0:02
BEAVERLODGE BLADES SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
2 B. Imler Brock Imler 1 0 1 E 0 0
3 E. Taylor Ethan Taylor 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 Z. Beamish Zachary Beamish 0 0 0 E 0 0
7 P. Green Patrick Green 0 0 0 E 0 17
8 C. Clements Carston Clements 0 0 0 E 0 2
9 D. Horseman Dale Horseman 0 0 0 E 0 0
10 Z. Labbe Zane Labbe 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 W. Lefley Wyatt Lefley 0 0 0 E 0 0
13 B. Bissell Brayden Bissell 0 1 1 E 0 0
15 D. Leet Deizel Leet 0 0 0 E 0 2
16 T. Horse Taden Horse 0 1 1 E 0 0
17 W. Soucy Wyatt Soucy 0 0 0 E 0 6
18 C. Jones Coby Jones 0 0 0 E 0 0
19 K. Stalker Kale Stalker 0 0 0 E 0 0
22 K. Bear Kohlsin Bear 1 0 1 E 0 2
24 P. Kilba Parker Kilba 0 0 0 E 0 0
25 K. Malmquist Kadin Malmquist 0 0 0 E 0 12
49 C. Lefley Clint Lefley 0 2 2 E 0 4
BEAVERLODGE BLADES GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 T. Lappenbush ST L Terris Lappenbush ST L 40 5 35 .875 60:00 0
33 O. Taylor Owen Taylor 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
SUNDOWN OILFIELD SEXSMITH VIPERS SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
3 A. Sauder Austin Sauder 0 0 0 E 0 0
6 K. Sandboe Kjelt Sandboe 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 K. McKinney KC McKinney 0 2 2 E 0 2
9 W. Jones Wyatt Jones 0 0 0 E 0 4
10 R. Doyle Rhys Doyle 1 3 4 E 0 0
11 B. West Brody West 1 0 1 E 0 0
12 J. Grant Jace Grant 1 0 1 E 0 2
13 H. Klapp Harley Klapp 0 0 0 E 0 6
14 S. Joachim Sage Joachim 0 0 0 E 0 0
16 K. Magnusson Kail Magnusson 1 1 2 E 0 0
17 S. Antonio Sam Antonio 0 0 0 E 0 4
18 A. Clarke Aiden Clarke 0 0 0 E 0 0
19 L. Pratt Levi Pratt 0 0 0 E 0 0
21 J. Doucette Justin Doucette 0 0 0 E 0 2
24 D. Johnson Devin Johnson 0 0 0 E 0 0
49 H. Saurer Hicham Saurer 0 0 0 E 0 0
81 L. Schuett Lucas Schuett 1 3 4 E 0 0
91 T. Cousins Ty Cousins 0 1 1 E 0 19
SUNDOWN OILFIELD SEXSMITH VIPERS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 E. Barron ST W Ethan Barron ST W 23 2 21 .913 60:00 0
30 C. Johnson Casey Johnson 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 16
Attendance: -
Referee: Brad Shura
Referee: Greg McLarty
Linesman: Jim Manuel
Linesman: Jordyn Gyurkovits
Scorekeeper: Layna West

Printable Version

SOCIALIZE WITH US
© 2022, NORTH WEST JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN