Team | GP | W | L | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huskies | 42 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 73 |
Lumber Bar.. | 42 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 71 |
Wheat King.. | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 60 |
Kodiaks | 42 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 41 |
Blades | 42 | 20 | 21 | 1 | 41 |
Navigators | 42 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 39 |
Vipers | 42 | 12 | 28 | 2 | 26 |
Flyers | 42 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 7 |
Player | Points |
---|---|
Drew Friesen (LC) | 15 |
Jacob Paul (LC) | 15 |
Brandon Modde (FSJ) | 15 |
Jonah Cardinal (LC) | 14 |
Goalie | SV% |
---|---|
Terris Lappenbush (BL) | .922 |
Jackson Powers (FSJ) | .919 |
Dylan Walker (NAVS) | .905 |
Zach Mussio (NAVS) | .904 |
Goalie | GAA |
---|---|
Jackson Powers (FSJ) | 1.83 |
Daniel Sturgeon (FSJ) | 2.29 |
Terris Lappenbush (BL) | 2.78 |
Zach Mussio (NAVS) | 3.29 |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crosslink County Sportsplex | |||||||||||
- | 1000 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | Beaverlodge Blades BL | Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink) |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sexsmith Arena | |||||||||||
Final |
1001 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 0 | Sexsmith Arena |
EX |
||||
Baytex Energy Centre | |||||||||||
Final |
1002 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 4 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Baytex Energy Centre |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crosslink County Sportsplex | |||||||||||
- | 1003 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink) |
EX |
||||||
Baytex Energy Centre | |||||||||||
Final |
1004 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Baytex Energy Centre |
EX |
||||
Tumbler Ridge Arena | |||||||||||
- | 1005 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | Tumbler Ridge Arena |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sexsmith Arena | |||||||||||
- | 1006 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | Sexsmith Arena |
EX |
||||||
Tumbler Ridge Arena | |||||||||||
- | 1007 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | Tumbler Ridge Arena |
EX |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 4 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 3 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
2 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 9 | Fairview Flyers FF | 0 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
3 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 2 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 1 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
4 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 2 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
5 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
6 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 5 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final /SO |
7 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 5 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
8 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 6 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crosslink County Sportsplex | |||||||||||
Final |
9 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fairview Arena | |||||||||||
Final |
10 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Sexsmith Arena | |||||||||||
Final |
11 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 3 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 4 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Baytex Energy Centre | |||||||||||
Final |
12 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fairview Arena | |||||||||||
Final |
14 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Northern Lights Recreation Centre | |||||||||||
Final |
13 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 10 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre | |||||||||||
Final |
15 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 1 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 9 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
16 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 8 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
17 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 1 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 4 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
18 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 8 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
19 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
20 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 14 | Fairview Flyers FF | 0 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
21 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
22 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 7 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
23 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 7 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 3 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
24 | Fairview Flyers FF | 4 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
25 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
26 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 9 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
27 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 3 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
30 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 1 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
28 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 1 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
29 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 7 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
32 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 2 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
31 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
33 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 3 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 1 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
34 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 4 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 5 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
35 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 4 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
36 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
37 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
38 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 5 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
39 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
40 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 13 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
41 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 11 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
42 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 5 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 1 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
43 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 7 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
44 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 0 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
45 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 3 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
46 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 0 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
47 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 10 | Fairview Flyers FF | 6 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
48 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
49 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
50 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 1 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
51 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
53 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 9 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
54 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 0 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
52 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 1 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
55 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 4 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
56 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 4 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
57 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 6 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
58 | Fairview Flyers FF | 4 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 7 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final /OT |
59 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 4 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
60 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 3 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 1 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
61 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
62 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
63 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 7 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
64 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 2 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
65 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
66 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 2 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
67 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 0 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
68 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 14 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
69 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 6 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
72 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 10 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final /OT |
71 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
73 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final /OT |
70 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 1 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 2 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
74 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 2 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 3 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
75 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 4 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 0 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
76 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 2 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
77 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 3 | Fairview Flyers FF | 4 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
78 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
79 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 6 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
80 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 6 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
81 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 6 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
84 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 5 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 2 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
82 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 7 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
83 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 3 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
85 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 4 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
86 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 4 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
87 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 7 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
88 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 0 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
89 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 10 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
90 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 1 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
92 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 6 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
93 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 1 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
94 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 14 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
95 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
96 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 3 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
97 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 1 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
99 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 9 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 0 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
98 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 10 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 0 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
100 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 6 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 4 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
101 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 10 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
102 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 8 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
103 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
104 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 7 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
105 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
91 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 8 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 2 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final /SO |
106 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 2 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
108 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 7 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
107 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 3 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 7 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
111 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 10 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
109 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 8 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 1 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
110 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 4 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
112 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 4 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 9 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
113 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
114 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 1 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 6 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
115 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 5 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
116 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
117 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
118 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
119 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 2 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
120 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 6 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
121 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 7 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 8 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
122 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 4 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 5 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
123 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 7 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
124 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 3 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
125 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 10 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
126 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 6 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
127 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 9 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
128 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 0 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 10 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
129 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
130 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
131 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 2 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
132 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
133 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 4 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 1 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
138 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 4 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final /OT |
139 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
142 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
140 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 6 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
141 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 1 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 2 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
144 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 7 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
145 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 2 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 1 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
146 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 7 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
143 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 1 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
147 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 0 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 8 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
134 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 1 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
148 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 4 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 7 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
149 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
150 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 5 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
152 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 1 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
151 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 3 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 4 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
153 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 2 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
135 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 13 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
154 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 4 | Fairview Flyers FF | 8 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
155 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 1 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
156 | Fairview Flyers FF | 0 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 10 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
157 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 1 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 7 | Memorial Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
158 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 10 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 2 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
159 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
160 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 9 | Fairview Flyers FF | 1 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
||||
Final /SO |
161 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 2 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | Beaverlodge Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
136 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 5 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 6 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
137 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 7 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 5 | Sexsmith Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
162 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 6 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | Baytex Energy Centre |
RS |
||||
Final |
163 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 3 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 1 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
164 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 11 | Fairview Flyers FF | 3 | Fairview Arena |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
166 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 4 | North Peace Arena |
RS |
||||
Final |
167 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
||||
Final |
165 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 0 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Northern Lights Recreation Centre |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
168 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 4 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 5 | Crosslink County Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 of 3 | |||||||||||
Final |
500 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 5 | Sexsmith Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 2 of 3 | |||||||||||
Final |
501 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | Fairview Flyers FF | 2 | Fairview Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final /OT |
503 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 5 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 4 | Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink) |
PO |
||||
Game 1 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
507 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 0 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | Beaverlodge Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
513 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 3 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Raymond Knelsen Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 2 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
508 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 1 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 5 | Beaverlodge Arena |
PO |
||||
Game 2 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
514 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 0 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 9 | Raymond Knelsen Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 2 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
504 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 0 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink) |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 3 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
505 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 1 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 4 | Baytex Energy Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 3 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
509 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC | 1 | Memorial Arena |
PO |
||||
Game 3 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
515 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 10 | Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS | 0 | Sexsmith Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 4 of 5 | |||||||||||
Final |
506 | County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP | 2 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 4 | Baytex Energy Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
700 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 2 | North Peace Arena |
PO |
||||
Game 1 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
707 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 11 | Raymond Knelsen Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 2 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
701 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 4 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 7 | North Peace Arena |
PO |
||||
Game 2 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
708 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 6 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 1 | Raymond Knelsen Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 3 of 7 TBD outcome of GM 1 & 2 | |||||||||||
Final |
709 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 3 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 6 | Raymond Knelsen Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 3 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
702 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 4 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 6 | Baytex Energy Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 4 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
703 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 1 | Baytex Energy Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 5 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
704 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 0 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 5 | North Peace Arena |
PO |
||||
Game 4 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
710 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 2 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 0 | Beaverlodge Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 5 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final /OT |
711 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 5 | Beaverlodge Blades BL | 4 | Beaverlodge Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 6 of 7 If Necessary | |||||||||||
Final |
705 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 4 | North Peace Navigators NAVS | 3 | Baytex Energy Centre |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
800 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 3 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 1 | North Peace Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 2 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
801 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 3 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 1 | North Peace Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 3 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
802 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 4 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 2 | North Peace Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 4 of 7 | |||||||||||
Final |
803 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 2 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 0 | Raymond Knelsen Arena |
PO |
Result | # | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 5 of 7 If Necessary | |||||||||||
Final |
804 | Fort St. John Huskies FSJ | 1 | La Crete Lumber Barons LC | 3 | Raymond Knelsen Arena |
PO |
Socialize With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: