FRIDAY MAR. 13 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
SATURDAY MAR. 14 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
WEDNESDAY MAR. 18 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
FRIDAY MAR. 20 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
SATURDAY MAR. 21 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
MONDAY MAR. 23 at 8:00PM
HUSKIES
NAVIGATORS
Baytex Energy Centre
WEDNESDAY MAR. 25 at 8:00PM
NAVIGATORS
HUSKIES
North Peace Arena
LEAGUE STANDINGS
Team GP W L TP
Huskies 4 4 0 8
Navigators 5 4 1 8
Jr. Canuck.. 9 4 4 8
Flyers 9 3 3 6
JDA County.. 5 2 3 4
Vipers 4 1 2 2
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
North West Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Thu Sep 12, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Marty Tingstaad
EX
Fri Sep 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS North Peace Navigators NAVS High Level Arena
EX
Sat Sep 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Fairview Flyers FF Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS High Level Arena
EX
Final
- North Peace Navigators NAVS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA High Level Arena
EX
Final
- Cold Lake Ice COL Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
EX
Sun Sep 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Cold Lake Ice COL Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
EX
Final
- County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF High Level Arena
EX
Fri Sep 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Mitch Stordy
• Walter Kalasknoft
RS
Final
2 North Peace Navigators NAVS Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • G McLarty
• Tom West
• Max Clarke
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Sat Sep 21, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
3 Fairview Flyers FF North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Paul Dubois
• Steven Mazurik
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
4 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena
RS
Sun Sep 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
5 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • J. Jones
• Dave MacPherson
• C Peters
RS
Fri Sep 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
6 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Bryon Rice
• Justin Kristoff
RS
Final
7 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Kevin Boutilier
• Walter Kalasknoft
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final
8 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • G McLarty
• Tom West
• Rick Dowe
• Chris Laue
RS
Sat Sep 28, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
9 Fairview Flyers FF Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Tumbler Ridge Arena • Tim Warner
• Lauralee Cooper
RS
Final
10 North Peace Navigators NAVS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Keegan Johnson
• Devan Jaeger
• Ryan Hoffman
RS
Final
11 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Scott Morgan
• Justin Kristoff
• Tracy Travis
RS
Fri Oct 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
12 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Jordie Reuker
• Paul Marceau
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
13 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Mitch Stordy
• Ryan Hoffman
• Dave MacPherson
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Sat Oct 5, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
14 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Brett McLean
• Scott Morgan
• Bryon Rice
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Final
15 North Peace Navigators NAVS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Justin Kristoff
• Alec Burchell
RS
Final
16 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Tim Warner
• Chris Laue
RS
Sun Oct 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
17 Fairview Flyers FF County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • J. Jones
• Walter Kalasknoft
• Dave MacPherson
RS
Fri Oct 11, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
18 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • G McLarty
• Ryan Hoffman
• Devan Jaeger
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final /SO
19 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Patrick Lavoie
• Patrick Lavoie
• David Andrewski
RS
Final
20 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Bill Sheets
• Jordie Reuker
• Steven Mazurik
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Sat Oct 12, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
21 Fairview Flyers FF Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • James Rutledge
• Justin Kristoff
• Bryon Rice
RS
Final
22 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Keegan Johnson
• Dave MacPherson
• Kevin Boutilier
RS
Fri Oct 18, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
23 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Brett Mclean
• Jerry Bueckert
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Final
24 Fairview Flyers FF Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Devan Jaeger
• Tom West
• Walter Kalasknoft
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final /OT
25 North Peace Navigators NAVS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Tim Warner
RS
Sat Oct 19, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
26 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Levi Lavoie
• Patrick Lavoie
• Al Weardon
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Sun Oct 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
27 Fairview Flyers FF County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Keegan Johnson
• CJ Senkow
• J. Jones
RS
Fri Oct 25, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /SO
28 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Max Clarke
• David Andrewski
RS
Final
29 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Brett McLean
• Bryon Rice
• Jerry Bueckert
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Final
30 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Steven Mazurik
• Larry Stewart
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Sat Oct 26, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
31 Fairview Flyers FF Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Final
32 North Peace Navigators NAVS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Jerry Bueckert
• Lauralee Cooper
RS
Final
33 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • G McLarty
• Devan Yeager
• Walter Kalasknoft
RS
Fri Nov 1, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
34 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
35 North Peace Navigators NAVS Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Marshall Radke
• Tom West
RS
Sat Nov 2, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /SO
36 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Keegan Johnson
• Dave MacPherson
• Walter Kalasknoft
RS
Final /OT
37 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • G McLarty
• B. Sperling
• Cory Peters
• David Andrewski
RS
Final
38 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Bill Sheets
• Paul Dubois
• Paul Marceau
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Wed Nov 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
39 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Keegan Johnson
• Tom West
• Damon Doll
• David Andrewski
RS
Fri Nov 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
All Star Game
Final
- All Star North ALL All Star South ALL Crosslink County Sportsplex (Grande Prairie)
EX
Sat Nov 9, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Showcase Weekend
Final
40 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC North Peace Navigators NAVS Crosslink County Sportsplex • J. Jones
• Brandon Sperling
RS
Showcase Weekend
Final
41 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Crosslink County Sportsplex • Devan Jaeger
• Tom West
• Lane Matthews
RS
Showcase Weekend
Final
42 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF Crosslink County Sportsplex • Keegan Johnson
• Brandon Sperling
• Zach Ewing
RS
Sun Nov 10, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Showcase Weekend
Final
43 Fairview Flyers FF Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Crosslink County Sportsplex • Greg Mcklardy
• Tom West
RS
Showcase Weekend
Final
44 North Peace Navigators NAVS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Marty Tingstaad
• Walter Kalasknoft
• Rick Dowe
RS
Showcase Weekend
Final
45 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Crosslink County Sportsplex • Mitch Stordy
• Dave MacPherson
RS
Fri Nov 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
46 Fairview Flyers FF Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Brett McLean
• Bryon Rice
• David Kerr
• Kim Buchan
RS
Sat Nov 16, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
47 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • G McLarty
• Devan Jaeger
• Jason Jauger
• David Andrewski
RS
Final /OT
48 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Devan Jaeger
• Max Clarke
• Ryan Hoffman
• Jim Nicolson
RS
Final
49 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Sun Nov 17, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
50 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Brett Mclean
• Tracy Travis
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Wed Nov 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
51 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Larry Stewart
• Steven Mazurik
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Fri Nov 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
52 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Brett Mclean
• James Rutledge
• Bryon Rice
• Jesse Bumstead
RS
Final
53 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Devan Jaeger
• Max Clarke
• Brendan Cook
• David Andrewski
RS
Sat Nov 23, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
54 Fairview Flyers FF North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Levi Lavoie
• Al Weardon
• TJ Walker
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
55 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Brett Mclean
• David Kerr
• Tracy Travis
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Thu Nov 28, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
56 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Keegan Johnson
• Cory Peters
• Marshall Radke
• David Andrewski
RS
Final
57 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Mitch Stordy
• Dave MacPherson
• Brandon Sperling
RS
Sat Nov 30, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
58 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Final /OT
59 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Mitch Stordy
• Max Clarke
• Damon Doll
• David Andrewski
RS
Final
60 North Peace Navigators NAVS Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • J. Jones
• Walter Kalashnikoff
• Ryan Hoffman
• Curt Marchesi
RS
Wed Dec 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
61 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • James Rutledge
• David Kerr
• Alex Teidreb
• Lauralee Cooper
RS
Fri Dec 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
62 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Devan Jaeger
• Tom West
• Camden Barron
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final
63 North Peace Navigators NAVS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena
RS
Sat Dec 7, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
64 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Levi Lavoie
• Paul Dubois
• John White
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
65 Fairview Flyers FF Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Tim Warner
• Max Clarke
• Dwayne Speager
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final
66 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Marty Tingstaad
• Dave MacPherson
RS
Thu Dec 12, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
67 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Bryon Rice
• Justin Kristoff
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Sat Dec 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
68 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • G McLarty
• B. Sperling
• Lane Matthews
RS
Final
69 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Steven Mazurik
• Marshall Radke
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
70 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Bill Sheets
• Damon Doll
• Larry Stewart
• Mike Kramer
RS
Sun Dec 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
71 Fairview Flyers FF County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Keegan Johnson
• Cory Peters
RS
Final
72 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Bill Sheets
• Al Weardon
• Paul Marceau
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Wed Dec 18, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
73 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • James Rutledge
• Jerry Bueckert
• David Kerr
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Final
74 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Tom West
• Damon Doll
• Karla McLeod
RS
Fri Dec 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
75 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Tim Warner
• Keegan Johnson
• David Andrewski
RS
Sat Dec 21, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
76 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • G McLarty
• Cory Peters
• C Barron
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Fri Jan 3, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
77 Fairview Flyers FF Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Brett Mclean
• Bryon Rice
• Justin Kristoff
• Lauralee Cooper
RS
Final
78 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Final
79 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Bill Sheets
• Larry Stewart
• Patrick Lavoie
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Sat Jan 4, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
80 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Bryon Rice
• Jerry Bueckert
• Lauralee Cooper
RS
Final
81 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Tim Warner
• Jordie Reuker
• Rick Dowe
• Chris Laue
RS
Final
82 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Fri Jan 10, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
83 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Keegan Johnson
• Max Clarke
• Dave MacPherson
• David Andrewski
RS
Final
84 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • G McLarty
• Cory Peters
• Tom West
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final
85 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Steven Mazurik
• Patrick Lavoie
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Sat Jan 11, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
86 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Marty Tingstaad
• Walter Kalashnikoff
• Tom West
RS
Final
87 Fairview Flyers FF Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Mitch Stordy
• B. Sperling
• Christoper Millsap
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Wed Jan 15, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
89 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Brett Mclean
• Bryon Rice
• Justin Kristoff
• Lauralee Cooper
RS
Final
90 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Marty Tingstaad
• Dave MacPherson
RS
Fri Jan 17, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
91 Fairview Flyers FF North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Andrew Coburn
• Paul Marceau
• Damon Doll
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
94 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • G McLarty
• Walter Kalashnikoff
• Marshall Radke
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Sat Jan 18, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
92 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Bill Sheets
• Patrick Lavoie
• Landon Noskey
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
93 Fairview Flyers FF Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Jerry Bueckert
• Brett Mclean
• Sabrina Trobak
RS
Sun Jan 19, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
95 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Tim Warner
• Dave MacPherson
RS
Rescheduled from Jan 11
Final /OT
88 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Brett McLean
• David Kerr
RS
Wed Jan 22, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
96 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Final
97 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Devan Jaeger
• Cory Peters
• Damon Doll
• Karla McLeod
RS
Fri Jan 24, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
98 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • J. Jones
• Damon Doll
• Marshall Radke
• Chris Laue
RS
Final
99 North Peace Navigators NAVS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Devan Jaeger
• Dave MacPherson
• Brandon Sperling
RS
Final /SO
100 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Brett McLean
• Justin Kristoff
• Jerry Bueckert
• Joanne Tallman
RS
Sat Jan 25, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
101 North Peace Navigators NAVS Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena
RS
Sun Jan 26, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
102 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• David Kerr
• Jerry Bueckert
• Lesley Wagar
RS
Fri Jan 31, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
103 Fairview Flyers FF North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Tim Warner
• Paul Dubois
• Damon Doll
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
104 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • CJ Senkow
• Ryan Hoffman
• Tom West
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final
105 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena
RS
Sat Feb 1, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /SO
106 Fairview Flyers FF Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Mitch Stordy
• Dwayne Speager
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final
107 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Keegan Johnson
• Brandon Sperling
• Tim Warner
RS
Wed Feb 5, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
108 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Patrick Lavoie
• Jordie Reuker
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final
114 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Brett McLean
• Scott Morgan
• David Kerr
• Jesse Bumstead
RS
Fri Feb 7, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
109 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • J. Jones
• Max Clarke
• Tom West
• Chris Laue
RS
Final /OT
110 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Final
111 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Bill Sheets
• Al Weardon
• Paul Marceau
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Sat Feb 8, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Updated start time
Final
113 North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Final /OT
112 Fairview Flyers FF County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Devan Jaeger
• Cory Peters
RS
Fri Feb 14, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
115 Fairview Flyers FF Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
RS
Final /OT
116 North Peace Navigators NAVS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Brett McLean
• Bryon Rice
• Justin Kristoff
• Bradi Willich
RS
Sat Feb 15, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
117 Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • Tim Warner
• Arlene Karbashewski
RS
Final
118 Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Levi Lavoie
• Damon Doll
• TJ Walker
• Ray Lavoie
RS
Final /OT
119 County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Max Clarke
• Mitch P
• Mike Kramer
RS
Sun Feb 16, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
120 Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Greg McClarty
• Dave MacPherson
RS
Tue Feb 18, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
- County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Tim Warner
• Marshall Radke
• Tom West
• David Andrewski
PO
Wed Feb 19, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
- Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Brett McLean
• Scott Morgan
• David Kerr
• Lauralee Cooper
PO
Thu Feb 20, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Fairview Flyers FF County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • CJ Senkow
• Devan Jaeger
• Dave MacPherson
• Lucas Hawthorne
• Kennedy London
PO
Fri Feb 21, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • CJ Senkow
• Devan Yeager
• Dave MacPherson
• Marshall Radke
• Arlene Karbashewski
PO
Sat Feb 22, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
- County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Tim Warner
• Keegan Johnson
• Tom West
• Dave MacPherson
• David Andrewski
PO
Final
- Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Mitch Stordy
• B. Sperling
• Brandon Sperling
• Lesley Wagar
PO
Mon Feb 24, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS Sexsmith Arena • J. Jones
• Tim Warner
• Walter Kalashnikoff
• Greg McClarty
• Arlene Karbashewski
PO
Tue Feb 25, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Fairview Flyers FF County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Crosslink County Sportsplex • Levi Lavoie
• Kerry Rudneski
• Patrick Lavoie
• Larry Stewart
PO
Wed Feb 26, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- County Of Grande Prairie JDA Kings JDA Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • CJ Senkow
• Keegan Johnson
• Damon Doll
• Dave MacPherson
• David Andrewski
PO
Fri Feb 28, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- North Peace Navigators NAVS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Tim Warner
• Walter Kalashnikoff
• Cory Peters
• Jesse Bumstead
PO
Sat Feb 29, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final /OT
- Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Greg McClarty
• Tim Warner
• Landon Noskey
• Marshall Radke
• Ray Lavoie
PO
Final /OT
- Fairview Flyers FF Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Brett McLean
• Justin Kristoff
• Scott Morgan
PO
Mon Mar 2, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • J. Jones
• Devan Jaeger
• Keegan Johnson
• Tom West
• David Andrewski
PO
Tue Mar 3, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • J. Jones
• Levi Lavoie
• Steven Mazurik
• Keegan Johnson
• Ray Lavoie
PO
Wed Mar 4, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Fairview Flyers FF Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena • Levi Lavoie
• Kerry Rudneski
• Bryon Rice
PO
Thu Mar 5, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- North Peace Navigators NAVS Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC Memorial Arena • Kevin Lindsay
• Brett McLean
• Scott Morgan
• Bryon Rice
• Jesse Bumstead
PO
Fri Mar 6, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
- Dawson Creek Junior Canucks DC North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre • Kerry Rudneski
• Levi Lavoie
• Brent Meyer
• Larry Stewart
• Ray Lavoie
PO
Final
- Fort St. John Huskies FSJ Fairview Flyers FF Fairview Arena • Marty Tingstaad
• Mitch Stordy
• Keegan Johnson
• Walter Kalashnikoff
• David Andrewski
PO
Fri Mar 13, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
BC Time
- - North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
PO
Sat Mar 14, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
- - Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre
PO
Wed Mar 18, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
BC Time
- - North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
PO
Fri Mar 20, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
- - Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre
PO
Sat Mar 21, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
BC Time
- - North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
PO
Mon Mar 23, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
- - Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Navigators NAVS Baytex Energy Centre
PO
Wed Mar 25, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
BC Time
- - North Peace Navigators NAVS Fort St. John Huskies FSJ North Peace Arena
PO

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

SOCIALIZE WITH US
© 2020, NORTH WEST JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN