Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
-
|
1000 |
Sep. 6, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
EX
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
Final
|
1001 |
Sep. 8, 2023 @ 6:30 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
EX
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
Final
|
1002 |
Sep. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
EX
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
-
|
1003 |
Sep. 9, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
EX
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
Final
|
1004 |
Sep. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
EX
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
-
|
1005 |
Sep. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
EX
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
-
|
1006 |
Sep. 10, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
EX
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
-
|
1007 |
Sep. 10, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
EX
|
Final
|
1 |
Sep. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
2 |
Sep. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
9
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
0
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
3 |
Sep. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
4 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
5 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
6 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
5
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
7 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
8 |
Sep. 17, 2023 @ 12:15 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
Final
|
9 |
Sep. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Fairview Arena
|
Final
|
10 |
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
Final
|
11 |
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
Final
|
12 |
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Fairview Arena
|
Final
|
14 |
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
Final
|
13 |
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
Final
|
15 |
Sep. 24, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
16 |
Sep. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
8
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
17 |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
18 |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
8
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
19 |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
20 |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
14
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
0
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
21 |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
22 |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
23 |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
7
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
24 |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
25 |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
26 |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
27 |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
30 |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
28 |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
29 |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
32 |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
31 |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
33 |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
34 |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
35 |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
36 |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
37 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
38 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
5
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
39 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
40 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
13
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
41 |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
11
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
42 |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
43 |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
44 |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
45 |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
46 |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
0
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
47 |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
10
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
6
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
48 |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
49 |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
50 |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
51 |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
53 |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
9
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
54 |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
52 |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
55 |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
56 |
Nov. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
57 |
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
6
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
58 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
59 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
60 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
61 |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
62 |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
63 |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
7
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
64 |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
65 |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
66 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
67 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
68 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
14
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
69 |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
72 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 12:15 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
10
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
71 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
73 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
70 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
74 |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
75 |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
76 |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
77 |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
78 |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
79 |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
80 |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
6
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
81 |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
84 |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
82 |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
83 |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
85 |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
86 |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
87 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
88 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
89 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
10
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
90 |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
1
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
92 |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
93 |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
94 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
14
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
95 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
96 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
97 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
99 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
9
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
98 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
100 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
6
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
101 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
10
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
102 |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
8
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
103 |
Dec. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
104 |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
7
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
105 |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
91 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
8
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
106 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
108 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
107 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
7
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
111 |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
10
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
109 |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
8
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
110 |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
112 |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
9
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
113 |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
114 |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
6
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
115 |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
116 |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
117 |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
118 |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
119 |
Dec. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
120 |
Dec. 31, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
121 |
Jan. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
8
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
122 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
5
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
123 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
124 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
125 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
126 |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
127 |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
9
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
128 |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
129 |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
130 |
Jan. 11, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
131 |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
132 |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
133 |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
1
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
138 |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
139 |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
142 |
Jan. 18, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
140 |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
141 |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
1
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
144 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
145 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
1
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
146 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
143 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
1
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
147 |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
8
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
134 |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
148 |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
149 |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
150 |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
152 |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
151 |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
153 |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
135 |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
13
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
154 |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
8
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
155 |
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
156 |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
10
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
157 |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
158 |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
159 |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
160 |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
161 |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
136 |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
5
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
6
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
137 |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
162 |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
6
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
163 |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
164 |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
11
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
166 |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
167 |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
165 |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
0
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
168 |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
5
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Game 1 of 3
|
Final
|
500 |
Feb. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 3
|
Final
|
501 |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 5
|
Final
/OT
|
503 |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 5
|
Final
|
507 |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 5
|
Final
|
513 |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 7:00 PM MT |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 5
|
Final
|
508 |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 5
|
Final
|
514 |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 2:00 PM MT |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 5
|
Final
|
504 |
Feb. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 5
|
Final
|
505 |
Feb. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
1
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 5
|
Final
|
509 |
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Memorial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 5
|
Final
|
515 |
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 5
|
Final
|
506 |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 7
|
Final
|
700 |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 7
|
Final
|
707 |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM MT |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
11
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 7
|
Final
|
701 |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 7
|
Final
|
708 |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:00 PM MT |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
6
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
1
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 7 TBD outcome of GM 1 & 2
|
Final
|
709 |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 2:00 PM MT |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 7
|
Final
|
702 |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 7
|
Final
|
703 |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 5 of 7
|
Final
|
704 |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 7
|
Final
|
710 |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|
Game 5 of 7
|
Final
/OT
|
711 |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|
Game 6 of 7 If Necessary
|
Final
|
705 |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 7
|
Final
|
800 |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 7
|
Final
|
801 |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 7
|
Final
|
802 |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 7
|
Final
|
803 |
Mar. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM MT |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
0
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 5 of 7 If Necessary
|
Final
|
804 |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 7:00 PM MT |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|