Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
-
|
1000 |
Sep. 6, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
EX
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
-
|
1003 |
Sep. 9, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex (Triple Threat Diesel Rink)
|
EX
|
Final
|
3 |
Sep. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
7 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
Final
|
13 |
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
Final
|
15 |
Sep. 24, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
19 |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
22 |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
25 |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
29 |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
36 |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
38 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
5
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
44 |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
47 |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
10
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
6
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
50 |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
54 |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
57 |
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
6
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
58 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
64 |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
66 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
73 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
75 |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
78 |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
82 |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
85 |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
87 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
93 |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
97 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
98 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
103 |
Dec. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
105 |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
108 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
115 |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
121 |
Jan. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
8
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
124 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
130 |
Jan. 11, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
139 |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
142 |
Jan. 18, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
143 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
1
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
134 |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
149 |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
150 |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
155 |
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
161 |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Game 1 of 5
|
Final
|
507 |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 5
|
Final
|
508 |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 5
|
Final
|
509 |
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
1
|
Memorial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 7
|
Final
|
707 |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM MT |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
11
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 7
|
Final
|
708 |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:00 PM MT |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
6
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
1
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 7 TBD outcome of GM 1 & 2
|
Final
|
709 |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 2:00 PM MT |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 7
|
Final
|
710 |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|
Game 5 of 7
|
Final
/OT
|
711 |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
PO
|