Sexsmith Arena
|
Final
|
1001 |
Sep. 8, 2023 @ 6:30 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
EX
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
-
|
1006 |
Sep. 10, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
EX
|
Final
|
3 |
Sep. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
5 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
Final
|
9 |
Sep. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
Final
|
11 |
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
21 |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
24 |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
26 |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
31 |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
34 |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
39 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
43 |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
48 |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
49 |
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
56 |
Nov. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
59 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
61 |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
67 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
73 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
79 |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
6
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
81 |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
84 |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
87 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
95 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
99 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
9
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
104 |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
7
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
91 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
8
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
112 |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
9
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
115 |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
118 |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
125 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
128 |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
129 |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
132 |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
139 |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
4
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
141 |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
1
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
2
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
144 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
148 |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
150 |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
5
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
157 |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
7
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
137 |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
7
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
164 |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
11
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
3
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
168 |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
4
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
5
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Game 1 of 3
|
Final
|
500 |
Feb. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
5
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 3
|
Final
|
501 |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 5
|
Final
|
513 |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 7:00 PM MT |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
3
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 5
|
Final
|
514 |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 2:00 PM MT |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
9
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 5
|
Final
|
515 |
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
10
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
PO
|